Die Stämme Statistiken: Welt 110: Achievements

Stämme

Rangliste
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer

Spieler

Rangliste
Rangliste der Stammeslosen
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer
Stammeswechsel
RangSpielerPunkteDörfer
1Larifarie31,507,1333,204
2Taz Devil30,686,2633,092
3Shyclon27,284,3712,731
4Orius26,691,2702,667
5Lort Ganja24,301,2312,428
6Mitriandoch8722,747,1842,253
7Dark Smokers22,366,8752,159
8Volle21,138,2412,114
9WhiskeyJupp20,449,4522,042
10Santissima18,417,9451,805
11HqG TempTaTIoNz18,006,2341,781
12Kannard17,818,9121,812
13taxistern17,618,4811,760
14blubbelkiller17,589,5491,756
15LordHolsten17,061,2931,760
16=Böse=16,852,0781,727
17Grumar8915,629,0481,564
1819creative8415,624,8701,563
19sieger5915,552,2951,604
20Fablar15,249,3591,556

2018-01-22 15:20:04 CET

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272