Die Stämme Statistiken: Welt 25: Achievements

Stämme

Rangliste
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer

Spieler

Rangliste
Rangliste der Stammeslosen
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer
Stammeswechsel
RangSpielerPunkteDörfer
1Thomaszzzzz105,593,9528,688
2skipyonyx105,087,0428,662
3Winny2888,431,2277,988
4Grosserprinz87,780,5027,555
5Bojelin87,325,7677,410
6Kelody84,970,3158,661
7Galadriel7569,790,8826,994
8Keulepap68,966,5806,900
9roedi8868,126,5086,767
10Letro64,956,2906,484
111papillon164,573,6516,411
12soleso060,073,0586,108
13Maniac281258,778,0795,860
14eZPk58,295,5065,589
15nilsholger56,859,4835,761
16schwimmer alex54,716,2005,320
17Delewaren52,695,6755,476
18ikilsi52,469,7064,971
19Hektoras48,424,8354,730
20Roman12748,315,5174,847

2018-09-25 09:48:40 CEST

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272