Die Stämme Statistiken: Welt 41: Achievements

Stämme

Rangliste
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer

Spieler

Rangliste
Rangliste der Stammeslosen
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer
Stammeswechsel
RangSpielerPunkteDörfer
1Chris Dark100,341,4478,256
2Hirakra99,621,7748,197
3Tjata98,588,4518,141
4Felix Imperator87,628,7797,667
5HomerJay00175,459,2857,546
6Bladerunna75,329,0947,449
7Redmuffe70,767,0787,078
8zeus196267,134,0386,799
9Averi66,316,1126,620
10Alzagal62,142,7346,371
11Jagman60,481,4995,958
12enox8558,155,8425,821
13Nickin57,529,4925,810
14Icecrypt54,771,6375,646
15gonzo27854,636,6405,508
16GrossmeisterB8453,141,2695,304
17Andy18066851,557,8505,230
18Zwergpudel50,202,4304,884
19gultark50,146,0995,148
20Doomrott47,624,2974,813

2018-10-17 23:15:30 CEST

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272