Die Stämme Statistiken: Welt 44: Achievements

Stämme

Rangliste
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer

Spieler

Rangliste
Rangliste der Stammeslosen
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer
Stammeswechsel
RangSpielerPunkteDörfer
1Naruto UZU119,528,1829,899
2RRabbit118,571,6439,749
3SNIPER301090114,094,9859,704
4Grisu-Krümel111,795,5489,193
5JOE-GER111,108,6469,142
6King David I.95,103,6869,382
7Eunjungkim87,919,2058,788
8Gargilein86,291,8948,597
9Pekomajstor84,306,0587,195
10nero400080,488,7518,030
11Erichsnightmare78,861,4278,035
12Zasranez74,202,9127,230
13Ritter Samson69,069,0697,208
14cybermine65,197,0256,505
15Achilles 00158,366,9415,830
16quiter56,013,0305,588
17Amydala3247,070,0164,698
18arc dector45,456,6344,550
19o.TodesEngel.o44,000,0004,089
20StormSpirit43,303,1264,357

2018-07-22 08:26:42 CEST

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272