Die Stämme Statistiken: Welt 46: Achievements

Stämme

Rangliste
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer

Spieler

Rangliste
Rangliste der Stammeslosen
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer
Stammeswechsel
RangSpielerPunkteDörfer
1Thoaxin Xesxii104,418,59010,125
2luistar100,291,56010,003
3tribal-tom100,075,3129,511
4gree-AL95,533,1959,635
5BIG BANG BOOM90,486,2878,858
6Old God86,700,8038,640
7Mandrake Sun83,916,4208,211
8Killer-xx83,843,6198,491
9Frida140878,954,6107,745
10Russburg78,826,9497,387
11Lucky Angel73,400,0407,182
12-=Pro-=72,727,8667,178
13late67,056,3806,875
14löel63,911,6426,307
15Arminius der 163,496,1386,455
16Steffi8562,954,8136,435
17Asgard-Mythos61,779,4776,180
18rindl61,431,2836,017
19Archenemy3559,954,9385,964
20KdN-Helge54,185,1855,452

2018-01-20 15:52:54 CET

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272