Die Stämme Statistiken: Welt 72: Achievements

Stämme

Rangliste
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer

Spieler

Rangliste
Rangliste der Stammeslosen
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer
Stammeswechsel
RangSpielerPunkteDörfer
1WildEagle199182,848,7636,809
2dRe133769,322,2745,721
3MarkusVB666,857,6315,539
4Garzila66,104,2045,483
5alienfx65,317,6345,477
6LadyMum64,294,6815,306
7Nuandarek62,097,9625,124
8hd2655,915,2694,664
9Klaigon53,773,7464,525
10AEvs52,577,8224,465
11184251,331,0885,053
12MattZeal48,078,4314,201
13Sir Ahorn46,639,7364,337
14HARD NiNJA46,228,8634,621
15El Mar42,890,7543,675
16Hank081542,740,0594,358
17HootGibson42,706,9344,385
18shorti7641,746,0514,058
19follvalsch39,096,1323,907
20TheArchistrategos38,495,0463,977

2018-11-18 08:58:50 CET

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272