Die Stämme Statistiken: Welt 96: Achievements

Stämme

Rangliste
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer

Spieler

Rangliste
Rangliste der Stammeslosen
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer
Stammeswechsel
RangSpielerPunkteDörfer
1Cuervo30,113,8832,532
2Bobbikar27,053,7102,300
3SummerTiger26,391,7662,186
4Guinness900023,221,3421,917
5Prätorian22,902,0321,954
6Kürbis123422,376,3531,848
7Loredo22,211,2181,889
8ButcherSchens22,155,8012,019
9Faget22,039,6532,100
10ManyKrieger20,929,5092,077
11Chewbacca201319,906,8312,026
12Domteur19,702,6471,653
13Zaphoon19,248,0551,940
14Lord KreckelNeckel19,008,1491,653
15Gacel18,467,3051,933
16der schweiger18,265,0731,860
17LioBM17,840,9921,827
18D4rksider17,475,9071,709
19Serapham17,258,9441,759
20dadezero16,918,4591,716

2018-12-14 15:50:43 CET

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272