Die Stämme Statistiken: Welt 99: Achievements

Stämme

Rangliste
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer

Spieler

Rangliste
Rangliste der Stammeslosen
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer
Stammeswechsel
RangSpielerPunkteDörfer
1DerBoeseBub37,708,2283,696
2skullwarrior00136,026,5313,009
3Brummbär198234,723,2742,906
4Knurzi33,597,8352,795
5Gandalf197932,895,6332,714
6Bardock Obama32,447,0522,722
7Stupido Amigo GmbH32,010,3212,747
8Gaudifranke31,195,0092,602
9der-einsame-wolf29,087,1332,597
10Stormrider9527,009,4672,294
11the evil darkness1.126,297,2512,235
12jizzy6925,406,3002,563
13WattebaellchendesGrauens23,181,6462,233
14Kap6522,563,0932,204
15ita7822,104,5272,201
16Gronejt20,067,5762,000
17agujewschij18,261,6271,788
18Gambacher Kreuz17,775,1471,701
19hosenpubs17,733,3171,714
20birdiboy16,115,2461,692

2018-01-20 03:46:45 CET

Site by Clash Rank - Report error - Privacy policy - 2.1 272