Die Stämme Statistiken: de138: Achievements

Stämme

Rangliste
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer

Spieler

Rangliste
Rangliste der Stammeslosen
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer
Stammeswechsel
RangSpielerPunkteDörfer
1tümm 9923,940,6871,802
2Dahra22,954,2651,719
3U know me22,354,5641,722
4Benny345622,062,7921,778
5moralbasher***20,752,7561,742
6Fürst Arminus17,872,5761,346
7pcverrückter17,762,5921,448
8CastorTransportor17,397,8611,407
9Noobing17,335,5651,418
10Gerdson16,672,5851,390
11ossi00616,251,9941,216
12Hacke der Wahre15,586,6171,315
13Hollywood Hank15,509,5151,300
14El Kosta15,424,6671,247
16Ari der Adler13,549,2801,080
15HerrderZeiten13,541,3991,157
17BashuDown13,496,1471,119
18Gratschi12,612,160959
19ABIOABIO12,386,9101,012
20aL3xEy12,385,7141,037

2021-06-21 14:21:11 CEST