Die Stämme Statistiken: Welt 55: Achievements

Stämme

Rangliste
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer

Spieler

Rangliste
Rangliste der Stammeslosen
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer
Stammeswechsel
RangSpielerPunkteDörfer
1Beckhambauer70,338,1966,718
2GrimReaper66661,063,9266,059
3soelchen60,381,8025,975
4Mephisto3357,298,4945,868
5SilenceWeWillKillYou53,329,2965,290
7Herzog199253,318,3475,177
6Sahnetorte45653,313,2635,415
8ludger196452,507,9105,254
9conan!51,543,9005,162
10excituz48,853,7435,005
11afk?44,946,3484,575
12wrong5mile44,641,6344,541
13K.U.N.O44,041,9954,327
14Bohachy42,921,0714,343
15Mammron42,625,9144,259
16Frankonia198041,066,0873,929
17TyrNordwinds40,479,4134,016
18Perry ohne Hoden38,575,7133,850
19Excelsior220835,870,6263,590
20Osnabroklyn31,758,0373,390

2021-06-21 14:36:52 CEST