Die Stämme Statistiken: dep6: Achievements

Stämme

Rangliste
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer

Spieler

Rangliste
Rangliste der Stammeslosen
Adelssieger
Adelsverlierer
Stammeswechsel
RangSpielerPunkteDörfer
1dei opa34,426,8273,031
2sterni 4431,065,9832,557
3KingDaveV25,299,5122,143
4bestplayer124,044,0092,017
5Lord Tomsville21,632,4701,793
6Kutschi21,244,5121,953
7Lordgermany20,013,0271,717
8DieGEZ18,015,5681,776
9ATKGrauschopf17,986,2661,821
10Kazoo17,922,8651,615
11Legostein Flaschenhaupt17,710,5321,473
12Artuhr der 1216,887,7391,400
13Lord Gixxer16,681,7251,771
14IstIrgendWas16,643,1661,428
15Psychotherapeut16,472,7461,402
16König in Schwarz16,394,1921,376
17unimoon15,977,5331,389
18Aganus15,967,7731,332
19EICHTI15,735,9241,581
20schnäfli15,384,5161,490

2021-06-21 16:12:50 CEST